CamilleVictoire's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La mala educación
2004 — a.k.a. Bad Education, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Perceval le Gallois
1978 — a.k.a. Perceval, in 3 top lists Check -
4
La Belle Personne
2008 — a.k.a. The Beautiful Person, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Importance of Being Earnest
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Les enfants du paradis
1945 — a.k.a. Children of Paradise, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
18
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
22
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Hiroshima mon amour
1959 — a.k.a. Hiroshima Mon Amour, in 17 top lists Check -
24
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
25
La jalousie
2013 — a.k.a. Jealousy, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33