Capaxinfiniti's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
19
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31