Cargath's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
8
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
16
The X Files
1993 — a.k.a. The X-Files, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Muppet Treasure Island
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Veronika Decides to Die
2009, in 0 top lists Check