Carks's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check