Carolb's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Time to Kill
1996, in 1 top list Check -
2
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Fury
2014, in 1 top list Check -
5
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
10
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Escape from Alcatraz
1979, in 1 top list Check -
14
Hidden Figures
2016, in 4 top lists Check