Caskethopper's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
8
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
14
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
18
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
19
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
20
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
21
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62