Catcave's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
10
What's Opera, Doc?
1957, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Duck Dodgers in the 24½th Century
1953, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
14
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check