Ccj813's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check