Cecisnp's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
10
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
11
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
12
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
13
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Wrong Trousers
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Rejected
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Breaking Upwards
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
La suerte está echada
2005 — a.k.a. The Die Is Cast, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Dekalog
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
22
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
24
L'illusionniste
2010 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Noon o Goldoon
1996 — a.k.a. A Moment of Innocence, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26