Charitha911's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
16
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Kaho Naa... Pyaar Hai
2000 — a.k.a. Say This Is Love, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Swades: We, the People
2004 — a.k.a. Swades, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Prison Break
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Andaz Apna Apna
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Gadar: Ek Prem Katha
2001 — a.k.a. Mutiny: A Love Story, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39