Chemical Manu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
5
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
14
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
18
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
21
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
22
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
23
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32