Cheolondo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Izo
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
10
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
11
Zerkalo
1975 — a.k.a. Mirror, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Dom za vesanje
1988 — a.k.a. Time of the Gypsies, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Fitzcarraldo
1982, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Crna macka, beli macor
1998 — a.k.a. Black Cat, White Cat, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
22
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
23
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 129