Cherrycake10's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
6
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check