Chikn4surf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
17
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check