Chri5's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Play It Again, Sam
1972, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Sleeper
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Italian Job
1969, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
8
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
17
One Night at McCool's
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
20
How to Get Ahead in Advertising
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Gregory's Girl
1980, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
26
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check