Chri5's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
24
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Shallow Grave
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Midnight Express
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Italian Job
1969, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Long Good Friday
1980, in 12 top lists Check -
17
One Night at McCool's
2001, in 0 top lists Check