Chrispike's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Kind Hearts and Coronets
1949, in 21 top lists Check -
3
If....
1968, in 18 top lists Check -
4
The Red Shoes
1948, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Innocents
1961, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Dead of Night
1945, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Chelovek s kino-apparatom
1929 — a.k.a. Man with a Movie Camera, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Southern Comfort
1981, in 2 top lists Check