Chrissim235's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
3
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
5
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
7
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check