ChristinaK's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
1
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check