Clairdelune's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Flipped
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
15
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
21
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
22
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
24
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44