ClaireCoumans's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
20
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
23
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37