Classicsfan91's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Americanization of Emily
1964, in 1 top list Check -
14
Charade
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
15
A Charlie Brown Christmas
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Music Man
1962, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Funny Face
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Two for the Road
1967, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Road to Morocco
1942, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Rescuers
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Karate Kid
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Anne of Green Gables
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Wait Until Dark
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Man Who Knew Too Much
1956, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 255