ClaudioTns's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
5
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Lavorare con lentezza
2004 — a.k.a. Working Slowly (Radio Alice), in 0 top lists Check