Clportas's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Awakenings
1990, in 1 top list Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
7
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Barney's Version
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
12
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Pray the Devil Back to Hell
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
August: Osage County
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Predestination
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check