Coburnj3's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
4
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
6
American Splendor
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
My Cousin Vinny
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Sleeping Beauty
1959, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Rescuers Down Under
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Muppet Christmas Carol
1992, in 1 top list Check -
13
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
14
Homeward Bound: The Incredible Journey
1993, in 0 top lists Check