Cocojamss's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Hotel Transylvania
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
11
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Meet the Robinsons
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49