ColonelBoris's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
5
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Clean, Shaven
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Pára-me de repente o pensamento
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Following
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
24
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83