Conan79124's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Le voyage du ballon rouge
2007 — a.k.a. Flight of the Red Balloon, in 1 top list Check -
41
Partly Cloudy
2009, in 1 top list Check -
44
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
48
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
53
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
54
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
83
L'heure d'été
2008 — a.k.a. Summer Hours, in 3 top lists Check -
161
Our Hospitality
1923, in 13 top lists Check -
166
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
176
How Green Was My Valley
1941, in 11 top lists Check -
228
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
234
Yoyo
1965, in 2 top lists Check -
376
Khane-ye doust kodjast?
1987 — a.k.a. Where Is the Friend's House?, in 15 top lists Check -
388
Ma vie de Courgette
2016 — a.k.a. My Life as a Zucchini, in 0 top lists Check -
427
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
547
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check