Conyfera's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Shinboru
2009 — a.k.a. Symbol, in 1 top list Check -
11
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
12
À l'intérieur
2007 — a.k.a. Inside, in 3 top lists Check