CouCacola's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check