Coussy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Sexy Beast
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Guard
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Saturday Night and Sunday Morning
1960, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
13
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
14
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
15
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Confessions of a Dangerous Mind
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Le voyage dans la lune
1902 — a.k.a. A Trip to the Moon, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Un chien andalou
1929 — a.k.a. An Andalusian Dog, in 25 top lists Check -
19
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
21
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
24
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Swingers
1996, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69