Crmanu_fan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
11
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
14
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Spider-Man: No Way Home
2021, in 9 top lists