Cstriker's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
12
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check