Curtisinpa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Tsubaki Sanjûrô
1962 — a.k.a. Sanjuro, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer
1964, in 0 top lists Check -
5
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Hud
1963, in 10 top lists Check -
11
In Cold Blood
1967, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check