Cynic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avariya - doch menta
1989 — a.k.a. Crash - Cop's Daughter, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
La planète sauvage
1973 — a.k.a. Fantastic Planet, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Cosmos
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Sybil
1976, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Angels in America
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Tim and Eric Awesome Show, Great Job!
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Captain Fantastic
2016, in 1 top list Check -
12
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
13
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
14
World of Tomorrow
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Wonder Showzen
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
17
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists