D___n's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
11
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Je vais bien, ne t'en fais pas
2006 — a.k.a. Don't Worry, I'm Fine, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
18
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
19
Rang-e khoda
1999 — a.k.a. The Color of Paradise, in 4 top lists Check -
20
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
21
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
22
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Begin Again
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44