Dabeastfrodaeast's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
4
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
7
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
8
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check