Daiusafdiye's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Mr. Popper's Penguins
2011, in 1 top list Check -
3
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
6
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
8
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Transporter
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Here Comes the Boom
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
24
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29