Daizuko's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
12
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
15
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
17
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
24
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
25
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63