DarkDaisy98's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
9
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
14
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57