Darkjoc13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
138
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
137
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
136
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
135
Kramer vs. Kramer
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
134
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
133
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
132
Akahige
1965 — a.k.a. Red Beard, in 10 top lists Check -
131
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
130
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 4 top lists Check -
129
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
128
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
127
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
126
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
125
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
124
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
123
Bronenosets Potemkin
1925 — a.k.a. Battleship Potemkin, in 27 top lists Check -
122
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
121
Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari
1920 — a.k.a. The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari, in 30 top lists Check -
120
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
119
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
118
The Cameraman
1928, in 13 top lists Check -
117
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
116
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
115
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
114
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 138