Darkjoc13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Tsubaki Sanjûrô
1962 — a.k.a. Sanjuro, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
40
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
56
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
63
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
74
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
80
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
84
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
85
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
86
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
87
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
94
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
97
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
101
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
133
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
138
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check