Darkshadowz24's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
86
Creed
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
85
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
83
Serbuan maut 2: Berandal
2014 — a.k.a. The Raid 2, in 2 top lists Check -
82
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
81
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
80
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
79
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
78
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
76
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
75
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
74
Pumping Iron
1977, in 1 top list Check -
73
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
72
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
71
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
69
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
68
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
65
Short Circuit 2
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Short Circuit
1986, in 1 top list Check -
63
La Bamba
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
62
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
61
The Addams Family
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Secret of...
1991, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86