Ddizzlemaster91's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
4
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
5
You Can't Take It with You
1938, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
8
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
9
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
10
A Man for All Seasons
1966, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
17
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check