Deejay125's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Catfish
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
Quarantine 2: Terminal
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
23
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
24
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33