Delta214's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
3
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
13
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Last Days
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Sunset Limited
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Waiting for Godot
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
My Dinner with Andre
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
25
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31