Devinnlifeson's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Music from Another Room
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Rush: Beyond the Lighted Stage
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Rush: A Show of Hands
1989 Check -
7
Rush: Snakes & Arrows - Live in Holland
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Thirteen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Pretty Persuasion
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Benny & Joon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Hours and Times
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
13
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
15
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
18
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
25
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29