Dextersadventures's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Ghost and Mrs. Muir
1947, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Mutiny on the Bounty
1935, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
15
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
16
The Ten Commandments
1956, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check