Dhansenf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
8
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
25
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
26
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
27
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
29
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
31
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
32
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
33
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 129