Dhead11's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mondo cane
1962, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Prizzi's Honor
1985, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Glory
1989, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Radio Days
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Insomnia
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Thieves' Highway
1949, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Native Land
1942, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Wise Blood
1979, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Times of Harvey Milk
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Topsy-Turvy
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
12
1941
1979, in 1 top list Check